Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Geßner, Helene | 2002 | LTV Erfurt e.V. | Germany |
König, Jacqueline | 1982 | Germany | |
Bussian, Astrid | 1968 | Fit mit Schmidt | Germany |
Weithaas, Oliver | 1980 | Werratal Salt Kings | Germany |
Glock, Alexander | 1998 | Werratal Salt Kings | Germany |
Weithaas, Daniel | 1974 | Werratal Salt Kings | Germany |
Weithaas, Jannis | 2008 | Werratal Salt Kings | Germany |
Gerling, Lukas | 1999 | Werratal Salt Kings | Germany |
Weithaas, Luisa | 2009 | Werratal Salt Kings | Germany |
Walleit, Pascal | 1989 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Knoll, Maximilian | 1995 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Schiebel, Susanne | 1990 | Germany | |
Popp, Katja | 1996 | Laufgruppe Bad Frankenhausen\Rottleben | Germany |
Popp, Ines | 1970 | Laufgruppe Bad Frankenhausen\Rottleben | Germany |
Popp, Ingo | 1962 | Laufgruppe Bad Frankenhausen\Rottleben | Germany |
Jahn, Wiebke | 2002 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Stephan , Michael | 1963 | Germany | |
Reichard, Felix | 2007 | Gothaer LAC | Germany |
Lengefeld, Janek | 2005 | Gothaer LAC | Germany |
Schulze, Christin | 1994 | Gothaer LAC | Germany |
Müller, Janosch | 2000 | KLG Erfurt | Germany |
Bonsack, Anne | 1985 | SV Fortuna Seebergen | Germany |
Bonsack, Michel Lasse | 2007 | MTV Erfurt | Germany |
Gerngroß, Thomas | 1970 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Prüfer, Marcus | 1969 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Raabe, Andreas | 1959 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Raabe, Lorett | 1969 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Krannich, Michelle | 1998 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Weimer, Gloria | 2000 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Knabe, Julia | 2000 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Streisel, Maria | 2001 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Eschrich, Celin | 2006 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Bartholome, Dana | 2006 | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | Germany |
Wagner, Thomas | 1989 | Laufgruppe Brätel | Germany |
Wolfram, Ines | 1966 | Der Weg ist das Ziel | Germany |
Kroschel, Ralf-Peter | 1965 | Peterborner Sausewind | Germany |
Kroschel, Tobias | 1996 | Peterborner Sausewind | Germany |
Walleit, Andreas | 1966 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Kunz, Sandra | 1979 | SV Preisrebell | Germany |
Müller, Gregor | 1967 | SV Preisrebell | Germany |
Fulsche, Andreas | 1965 | SV Preisrebell | Germany |
Körner, Max | 1999 | LAC Erfurt Top Team | Germany |
Körner, Paul | 1997 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Hohenstein, Laura | 1999 | Erfurter LAC | Germany |
Röske, Dirk | 1968 | Germany | |
Röske, Charles | 2002 | Germany | |
Geppert, Maren | 1985 | Germany | |
Geppert, Jens | 1987 | Germany | |
Tripon, Antje | 1974 | Germany | |
Eichhorn, Sandra | 1974 | Germany | |
Joost, Steffen | 1968 | Germany | |
Plaschnick, Katja | 1979 | Germany | |
Kozma, Natalin | 1983 | Germany | |
Adam, Elisabeth | 1985 | Germany | |
Wache, Holger | 1968 | SSV Erfurt 02 | Germany |
Wache, Friedrich | 2004 | SSV Erfurt 02 | Germany |
Wache, Vincent | 2004 | SSV Erfurt 02 | Germany |
Mäding, Tom | 2004 | EHC Erfurt | Germany |
Mäding, Tim | 2005 | EHC Erfurt | Germany |
Feuer, Richard | 2003 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Feuer, Anna | 2001 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Heinricht, Mario | 1972 | Osthäuser SV | Germany |
Schumann, Doreen | 1978 | Germany | |
Schumann, Andor | 2008 | Germany | |
Walleit, Isabel | 1999 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Walleit, Isabel | 1999 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | Germany |
Becker, Andreas | 1978 | Schönwetterläufer | Germany |
Limbach, Yvonne | 1984 | Schönwetterläufer | Germany |
Patzig, Sabine | 1975 | Germany | |
Bräutigam, Marcel | 1987 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V | Germany |
Walsmann, Marion | 1963 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Beck, Daniel | 1991 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Steffen, Peschke | 1964 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Muschiol, Tim | 2000 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Werneburg, Christian | 1987 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Blasius, Johannes | 1967 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
König, Stephan | 1977 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Kordon, Dominik | 1990 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Alku, Matilda | 1990 | Team Marion Walsmann | Albania |
Escher, Brita | 1982 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Volquardsen, Sabine | 1967 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Fischer, Lilli | 2000 | Team Marion Walsmann | Germany |
Elsäßer , Clara | 2007 | OCR Squad Erfurt | Germany |
Elsäßer , Sascha | 1979 | OCR Squad Erfurt | Germany |
Gord, Claudia | 1988 | Germany | |
Gold, Carmen | 1959 | Germany | |
Adamus, Antja | 1979 | Germany | |
John, Marco | 1986 | Germany | |
Funke, Holger | 1960 | Germany | |
Voigt, Evelyn | 1982 | Germany | |
Esche, Rico | 1976 | Germany | |
Rzepka, Max | 1990 | Germany | |
Reichardt, Tristan | 2000 | Germany | |
Reichardt, Bettina | 1972 | Germany | |
Fritzlar, Paula | 1998 | Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V. | Germany |
Trenker, Elias | 2004 | OCR Team | Germany |
Bormann, Carl | 2006 | OCR Team | Germany |
Seise, Anna | 1997 | Cabana | Germany |
Seise, Anke | 1970 | Röblinglaufverein | Germany |
Wietschorke, Sabine | 1966 | Uni Blutbank Magdeburg | Germany |
Seite 4 von 6