Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Rode, Michael | 1950 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Dr. Hildebrandt, Rolf | 1968 | Blau Weiss Büßleben | Germany |
Hommel, Christian | 1981 | Guts-Muths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Germany |
Kuntze, Alexandra | 1973 | SV Handwerk Erfurt | Germany |
Kuntze, Moritz | 2008 | HSV Weimar Triathlon | Germany |
Gärtner, Daniel | 1975 | kein Verein | Germany |
Gärtner, Jadan | 2006 | kein Verein | Germany |
Grau, Benjamin | 1987 | Germany | |
Wildies, Jens | 1968 | Germany | |
Wagner, David | 1977 | Germany | |
Brill, Tobias | 1990 | Germany | |
Holtmann, Sandra | 1985 | Germany | |
Habermann, Andreas | 1978 | Laufgruppe Brätel | Germany |
Muchow, Frank | 1967 | Artern | Germany |
Werkstätter, Alexander | 1977 | Germany | |
Claus, Jörg | 1982 | Germany | |
Szobries, Marian Kenny | 2004 | Germany | |
Menzel, Dirk | 1967 | Germany | |
Uffhaus, Marcus | 1988 | Germany | |
Grob, Arne | 2000 | Germany | |
Stauß, Jana | 1981 | SWE Volleyteam | Germany |
Werkstätter, Lea | 2007 | LG Erfurt | Germany |
Rößner, Levi | 2009 | ESV Lok Erfurt | Germany |
Grellmann, Karolin | 1984 | Team geschenke-online.de | Germany |
Rüger, Felix | 1995 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Germany |
Klein, Julia | 1997 | SC DHfK Leipzig | Germany |
Martin, Pablo | 2007 | LAC Erfurt | Germany |
Martin, Luca | 2004 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Martin, Kai | 1975 | Sv Klengel serba 09 - Team Otteryak | Germany |
Bergmann, Jean Pierre | 1972 | SV Büßleben | Germany |
Wallstein, Stefanie | 1975 | Gothaer LAC | Germany |
Benedikt, Wallstein | 2005 | Gothaer LAC | Germany |
Wallstein, Thomas | 1970 | Gothaer LAC | Germany |
Moselewski , Lisa | 1991 | Germany | |
Hentrich, Daniel | 1972 | Germany | |
Haßkerl, Uwe | 1964 | Germany | |
Schirrmeister, Ida | 2001 | Germany | |
Schirrmeister, Henri | 2006 | Germany | |
Furchtbar, Silke | 1970 | Team ohne Puste | Germany |
Furchtbar, Michael | 1965 | Team ohne Puste | Germany |
Feustel, Kristin | 1996 | SKD Kirchberg e.V. | Germany |
Licht, Ralf | 1978 | Rapunzelracer | Germany |
Licht, Timon | 2007 | Rapunzelracer | Germany |
Dietzel, Patrick | 2004 | Germany | |
Gaßmann, Gabi | 1970 | Germany | |
Brünner, Franziska | 1980 | LC Jena | Germany |
Wicker, Carola | 1958 | OSC Berlin | Germany |
Greßler, Julia | 1988 | - | Germany |
Fricke, Christian | 1982 | RUN4FUN Kölleda | Germany |
Fricke, Claudia | 1986 | RUN4FUN Kölleda | Germany |
Glockner, Ralf | 1963 | RUN4FUN Kölleda | Germany |
Weinreich, Tino | 1974 | RUN4FUN Kölleda | Germany |
Nagler, Eva | 1986 | Germany | |
Höfling, Dominik | 1977 | Germany | |
Pfeuffer, Jörg | 1984 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Beyer, Jürgen | 1951 | LV Kirchberg 06 | Germany |
Beyer, Annette | 1955 | LV Kirchberg 06 | Germany |
Holtzhausen, Antje | 1969 | Germany | |
Holtzhausen, Pia | 2001 | Germany | |
Holtzhausen, Liv | 2004 | Germany | |
Brehme, Jasmin | 1995 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Lauerwald, Heike | 1969 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Brehme, Nils | 2001 | SV Sömerda e.V. | Germany |
Jaeger, Frank | 1964 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Fischer, Julian | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Brand, Antonio | 2007 | HSV Weimar Triathlon | Germany |
Brand, Manuela | 1981 | Germany | |
Brand, Sandro | 1976 | Germany | |
Donder, Marko | 1973 | Germany | |
Richter, Torsten | 1965 | Ringelberg Runners | Germany |
Richter, Heike | 1966 | Ringelberg Runners | Germany |
Richter, Luise | 2009 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Richter, Marlene | 2009 | LTV Erfurt und ESV Lok Erfurt/ Gerätturnen | Germany |
Traute, Oliver | 1987 | Germany | |
Reichardt, Jan | 1982 | Germany | |
Hoffmann, Dominik | 1975 | Germany | |
Garz, Christian | 1983 | Germany | |
Hecht, Annemarie | 1991 | Germany | |
Urbanneck, Peggy | 1976 | Germany | |
Hilbrecht, Anika | 1989 | Germany | |
Christoph, Stephan | 1983 | Germany | |
Gerlach, Annika | 2005 | Germany | |
Groß, Moritz | 2006 | Germany | |
Draber, Natalia | 2003 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Draber, Anja | 1975 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Krospe, Alexander | 1990 | TSV 1914 Berlstedt/Neumark | Germany |
Schwarz, Wolfgang | 1981 | Die flinken Gerataler/WSV Ilmenau 1908 | Germany |
Strobel, Falko | 1971 | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | Germany |
Strobel, Hedi | 2007 | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | Germany |
Trinitz, Jan | 1982 | Germany | |
Künzel, René | 1977 | Germany | |
Engel, Torsten | 1981 | Germany | |
Stolke, Claudia | 1964 | Germany | |
Münch, Birgit | 1965 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Wegener, Christa | 1956 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Huhn, Andreas | 1965 | Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
Krauße, Jan | 1972 | Dachwiger Sonntagsläufer | Germany |
Künzel, August | 1990 | PSV Erfurt | Germany |
Hopp, Heike | 1965 | BSG LVA Thüringen | Germany |
Blümel, Annerose | 1949 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V | Germany |
Seite 3 von 6