Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Möller, Wolfgang | 1950 | Die Bröllers | Germany |
Lang, Hermann | 1951 | Mandi's Lauftruppe | Germany |
Hanke, Claudia | 1951 | Germany | |
Litzenburger, Michael | 1953 | Germany | |
Schwaiger, Ludwig | 1954 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Horstmann, Michael | 1955 | TSV Weilheim Leichtathletik | Germany |
Baumgartner, Albert | 1955 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Risser, Helmut | 1956 | LG Staffelsee Murnau | Germany |
Aeldert, Benno | 1957 | Germany | |
Schmid, Manfred | 1957 | BSC Oberhausen | Germany |
Neuma, Jucky | 1958 | Mohawk | Germany |
Degele, Gabi | 1958 | BSC-Obehausen | Germany |
Ferstl, Gerald | 1959 | Mandi's Lauftruppe | Germany |
Hollaus, Beate | 1959 | Germany | |
Smits, Stan | 1960 | Germany | |
Fietz, Walter | 1961 | Schöffmann Running Team | Germany |
Tafertshofer, Angelika | 1961 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Hengge, Kathrin | 1962 | BSC-Oberhausen | Germany |
Wortmann, Christof | 1962 | Post SV Weilheim e.V. | Germany |
Kroll, Karin | 1962 | Laufen ohne Schnaufen | Germany |
Fritz, Wilfred | 1962 | TDC | South Africa |
Orbig, Thomas | 1962 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Bartl, Sabine | 1963 | Kinderhaus St. Joseph Tutzing | Germany |
Schweiger, Leonhard | 1963 | Schöffmann Running Team | Germany |
Rahimi, Abdullah | 1964 | SV Polling and friends | Afghanistan |
Sturm, Thomas | 1964 | TSV Bernbeuren | Germany |
Schaidhauf, Helene | 1964 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Kaufmann, Ralf | 1964 | SC Huglfing | Germany |
Stork, Helmut | 1964 | Landratsamt Weilheim-Schongau | Germany |
Kruger, Thomas | 1965 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Wörmann, Franz | 1965 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Rohr, Peter | 1965 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Mayer, Sylvia | 1965 | Ois Guad | Germany |
Uehlein, Alexander | 1965 | Germany | |
Sehr, Reiner | 1965 | Germany | |
Louis-Louisy, Cyr | 1965 | Volllast TriTeam Schongau | Germany |
Haberl, Andrea | 1965 | Germany | |
Jablonowsky, Barbara | 1965 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Schmid, Angelika | 1965 | BSC-Oberhausen | Germany |
Freitag, Thomas | 1965 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Hain, Wacky | 1966 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Dollinger, Andrea | 1966 | Laufgruppe Schwabsoien | Germany |
Danninger, Andreas | 1966 | SV Polling | Germany |
Reichl, Wolfgang | 1966 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Sehr, Antje | 1966 | SV Wielenbach | Germany |
Zimmermann, Johann | 1966 | SC Eibsee Grainau | Germany |
Kunz, Sabine | 1966 | Ois Guad | Germany |
Holzer, Thomas | 1966 | TSV Rottenbuch | Germany |
Selbherr, Benedikt | 1967 | Germany | |
Simonsen, Beate | 1967 | Germany | |
Melf, Hans-Peter | 1967 | Germany | |
Bernauer, Richard | 1967 | Germany | |
Frech, Michael | 1967 | Germany | |
Holtfort, Michael | 1967 | Germany | |
Albrecht, Robert | 1967 | Schöffmann Running Team | Germany |
Brand, Rüdiger | 1967 | SC Huglfing | Germany |
Haak, Roland | 1968 | Germany | |
Irrek, Jan | 1968 | TSV Weilheim Ski | Germany |
Schmid, Allan | 1968 | Germany | |
Haberl, Josef | 1968 | Germany | |
Dittmann, Thomas | 1968 | SV Eberfing | Germany |
Gumbrecht, Stephan | 1968 | SV Wielenbach | Germany |
Müller, Karin | 1968 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Tillhon, Andy | 1969 | Team Amer Sports/Salomon | Germany |
Buchele, Susi | 1969 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Schöffmann, Thomas | 1969 | Schöffmann Running Team | Germany |
Walchshöfer, Eckart | 1969 | TSV Weilheim Ski | Germany |
Schilling, Norbert | 1969 | TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik | Germany |
Berends, Ralph | 1969 | Germany | |
Gerstmayr, Thomas | 1969 | Germany | |
Stehmann, Markus | 1969 | Schöffmann Running Team | Germany |
Schnitzler, Michaela | 1969 | Germany | |
Remlinger, Georg | 1969 | TSV Peißenberg Leichtathletik | Germany |
Pongratz, Norbert | 1969 | TSV Weilheim | Germany |
Rybarczyk, Andreas | 1970 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Freitag, Alexander | 1970 | Hapfelmeier Dream- Team | Germany |
Malath, Astrid | 1970 | Ois Guad | Germany |
Brutscher, Norbert | 1970 | Germany | |
Trackner, Fritz | 1970 | TSV Weilheim Ski | Germany |
Neumann, Markus | 1970 | Schöffmann Running Team | Germany |
Sturm, Sandra | 1970 | TSV Bernbeuren | Germany |
Arzberger, Christian | 1971 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Seifert, Alexander | 1971 | Germany | |
Krümpel, Petra | 1971 | Rasenduft | Germany |
Freienstein, Jörg | 1971 | Schöffmann Running Team | Germany |
Schilcher, Monika | 1971 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Spieß, Robby | 1971 | Schöffmann Running Team | Germany |
Hammer, Robert | 1971 | Germany | |
Dahner, André | 1971 | Schöffmann Running Team | Germany |
Bajer, Thomas | 1972 | Kampfkunstschule Oberland | Germany |
Staltmayr, Sandra | 1972 | Germany | |
Greif, Michael | 1972 | Germany | |
Schirmer, Alexandra | 1972 | Rasenduft | Germany |
Lübbers, Michael | 1972 | TSV Weilheim Ski | Germany |
Gruber, Thomas | 1973 | Schöffmann Running Team | Germany |
Fischer, Thomas | 1973 | Germany | |
Marschlich, Andreas | 1973 | Die am Anfang | Germany |
Lubitz, Mathias | 1974 | ZARGES Runner | Germany |
Kirschnek, Anna | 1974 | Germany | |
Orbig, Karin | 1974 | BSV Sparkasse Oberland | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3