Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schulze, Stefan | 1982 | Germany | |
Kreiter, Sebastian | 1970 | Germany | |
Krebs, Martin | 1956 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Linzel, Martin | 1963 | Rad statt Rollstuhl - Besi & Friends | Germany |
Bielinski, Kristof | 1983 | Ironhammer | Germany |
Neuser, Fred | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Kreher, Tim | 1982 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kannwischer, Martin | 1973 | Rv Germania hungen | Germany |
Wagner, Marc | 1975 | Team Nico & John | Germany |
Leitzgen, Max | 1989 | Les Chevaux | Germany |
Walter, Teresa | 1990 | Team Sportona | Germany |
Schneider, Thomas | 1966 | TSV 08 Kassel | Germany |
März, Susanne | 1965 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Reiss, Alfred | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Lischke, Markus | 1976 | Free | Germany |
Weber, Tom | 1998 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Mayer, Matthias | 1975 | Germany | |
Meyer, Timon | 1982 | DieTriIng / Sisu-Training | Germany |
Kern, Gerrit | 1979 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Krebs, Torsten | 1964 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Maier, Daniel | 1985 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Schröder, Marc-Oliver | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Scholl, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schreiber, Felix | 1984 | VfL Münster / BOYSweekend | Germany |
Schlieper, Ingo | 1975 | Germany | |
Schubert, Peter | 1957 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Barth-Schultheiß, Dorothee | 1960 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Frank, Michael | 1966 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TG Hanau | Germany |
Slametschka, Dietmar | 1961 | AST Süßen | Germany |
Riesenbürger, Frank | 1960 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Riesenbürger, Brigitte | 1963 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Crommen, Daniel | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gessner , Melanie | 1983 | SV Bushido Erlensee | Germany |
Van Roo, Christoph | 1989 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Duttine, Andreas | 1984 | Germany | |
Moos, Paul-Gerhard | 1958 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Gulz, Adrian | 1973 | Fernwald / Wechselzone Podcast | Germany |
Lazar, Lucian | 1966 | RV Opel Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Lik, Michael | 1978 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Blenz, Uwe | 1970 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Simon, Frank | 1968 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Schrod, Christian | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wiessner, Frank | 1964 | Kilometerfresser | Germany |
Schüler, Frank | 1972 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Wenzel, Rocco | 1979 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Weinert, Matthis | 1990 | Tri-Team Giessen | Germany |
Zull, Stefan | 1960 | kein Verein | Germany |
Veyel, Patrick | 1998 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Daniel | 1972 | TV Hofheim | Germany |
Tyralla, Leonarda | 1989 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Truschkowski, Marilena | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klebb, Timmy | 1971 | MACH3 Köln | Germany |
Weinmann, Markus | 1962 | Tria Echterdingen | Germany |
Teske, Christina | 1984 | DFS Betriebssportverein e.V. | Germany |
Bruno, Rosario | 1981 | Germany | |
Zimmer, Jochen | 1960 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kreher, Tina | 1988 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Allesch, Stephan | 1970 | Germany | |
Bachert, Alexander | 1985 | Germany | |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Minejewa, Lina | 1978 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Köberlein, Matthias | 1964 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Lehle, Verena | 1985 | Germany | |
Eidt, Vanessa | 1986 | Germany | |
Severon, Jonas | 1984 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Hermanies, Andre | 1980 | Germany | |
Vierow, Alexander | 1975 | Germany | |
Hartmann, Thomas | 1977 | SV-Gelnhausen | Germany |
Brokmann, Janna | 1987 | Germany | |
Sauer, Mario | 1977 | harmonieyoga.de | Germany |
Günzel, Christian | 1981 | Germany | |
Herdt, Norbert | 1958 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Herdt, Edith | 1959 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Sturm, Sandra | 1984 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Metzler, Jürgen | 1976 | Team Spessart Challange/TV bad Orb | Germany |
Kohr, Adi | 1970 | Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Rainer, Eric | 1969 | Team Spessartchallenge/TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Taufer, Marco | 1985 | Germany | |
Feurich, Lena | 1987 | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | Germany |
Mohler, Achim | 1985 | Germany | |
Ehrig, Christine | 1982 | TSG Schlitz | Germany |
Habersack, Tobias | 1984 | Germany | |
Flauaus, Lars | 1993 | Germany | |
Herrmann, Roger | 1986 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Stein, Tobias | 1992 | Germany | |
Eichler, Simon | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Englert, Harald | 1970 | Team Bikestore Race Worx // PeKaFit // TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bitterlich, Jense | 1975 | BikeRite Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Rückziegel, Gernot | 1966 | Germany | |
Rodewald, Kai | 1976 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Borgmann, Daniel | 1985 | TriFinish Münster | Germany |
Klem, Svenja | 1988 | TriFinish Münster | Germany |
Kunath, Klaus | 1973 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Wächtershäuser, Til | 1971 | VFL Marburg | Germany |
Zimmer, Joschka | 1986 | TV Traunstein | Germany |
Nachstedt, Ronja | 1990 | TV Traunstein | Germany |
Kraft, Hannes | 1963 | Germany | |
Morgenstern, Dr., Christian | 1980 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Gentner, Katja | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Gentner, Katja | 1974 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4