Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Seidel, Ingrid | 1943 | TV Büschergrund | Germany |
Fath, Manfred | 1948 | SV- Königshofen | Germany |
Eser, Reinhold | 1950 | Losse Laafe Heinrichsthal | Germany |
Jakob, Herrmann | 1951 | LC Bad Homburg | Germany |
Eser, Rosmarie | 1951 | TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Löber, Walter | 1953 | Germany | |
Jäschke, Detlef | 1955 | Barbarossa Laufverein Erlenbach a. Main e.V. | Germany |
Arnold, Gerd | 1955 | TSV Gailbach | Germany |
Meissner , Kurt | 1956 | Laufteam Mainmetall | Germany |
Hopp, Holger | 1956 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Sommer, Klaus | 1956 | BSG AOK Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Stelzer, Ralf | 1956 | Member | Germany |
Haberkorn, Roland | 1957 | MV-Gailbach | Germany |
Veith, Egon | 1957 | Germany | |
Zöller, Annegret | 1958 | ADAPT Elektronik GmbH | Germany |
Löber, Gudrun | 1958 | Germany | |
Hahn, Ulrich | 1959 | Cordenka Laufgruppe Obernburg | Germany |
Matzek, Herbert | 1960 | TV 1897 Roth | Germany |
Muessig, Franz | 1960 | RV 1896 Wenigumstadt e.V. | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1960 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Geider, Bernfried | 1960 | TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Wirth, Stefan | 1961 | TV Sulzbach | Germany |
Grimm, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau Weiss Münster | Germany |
Frankenberger, Johannes | 1961 | Miltenberger Ruder-Club | Germany |
Wolf, Gerhard | 1961 | TUS Röllbach | Germany |
Horlebein, Walter | 1961 | S.C.A.T. Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Jörg, Alfred | 1961 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Gerlach, Christian | 1962 | MainAusdauerShop Niedernberg | Germany |
Geider, Ute | 1962 | TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Brauner, Birgit | 1962 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Hemberger, Günter | 1963 | Balsbach | Germany |
Schmuck, Mechthild | 1963 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Farrenkopf, Ralf | 1963 | Team Rauch | Germany |
Wascheroh, Elke | 1963 | Germany | |
Noll, Karlheinz | 1963 | Germany | |
Schwarzkopf, Karin | 1964 | TV Sulzbach | Germany |
Mechler, Rolf | 1964 | TSV Mudau | Germany |
Hefter, Bernhard | 1964 | Wörth | Germany |
Alexander, Hans Joachim | 1964 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Winter, Barbara | 1965 | ADAPT Elektronik GmbH | Germany |
Zeiler, Wolfgang | 1966 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Hennig, Claudia | 1966 | SV Richelbach | Germany |
Schuch, Robert | 1966 | Intersport wolfstetter obernburg | Germany |
Ruff, Uwe | 1966 | Germany | |
Breitenbach, Iris | 1966 | News-Verlag-Running-Team | Germany |
Danninger, Stefan | 1967 | Germany | |
Wassum, Claudia | 1967 | Team Rennsemmel | Germany |
Kempf , Adelheid | 1967 | Oswald Elektromotoren | Germany |
Sauerwein, Thomas | 1967 | Janusz-Korczak-Schule Elsenfeld | Germany |
Weihs, Georg | 1968 | Germany | |
Ohlemüller, Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Etzel, Ute | 1968 | WSV Neustadt | Germany |
Thadewaldt, Frank | 1968 | Tipsy Dolphins | Germany |
Bauer, Udo | 1968 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ittinger, Michael | 1968 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Brunner, Uli | 1968 | AlixPartners | Germany |
Friedel, Jochen | 1969 | Team Sommerberg | Germany |
Großmann, Bernd | 1969 | Germany | |
Schwab, Peter | 1969 | Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH | Germany |
Niedoba, Petra | 1969 | Germany | |
Abke, Jörg | 1970 | Team Schnucki rennt | Germany |
Schott, Manfred | 1970 | Mountainbike Club 26 Zoll Sulzbach | Germany |
Schimmelpfennig, Thorsten | 1970 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Ullmann, Herbert | 1970 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Oye, Frank | 1970 | Germany | |
Wolf, Jochen | 1970 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Strobach, Michael | 1971 | Project ElMi | Germany |
Berlinger, Thomas | 1971 | SV Erlenbach | Germany |
Breitenbach, Harald | 1971 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Ries, Renate | 1972 | Main-Echo-Laufteam | Germany |
Hasenstab, Katja | 1972 | TSV Keilberg | Germany |
Müller, Frank | 1972 | / | Germany |
Haber, Andreas | 1972 | TV Trennfurt | Germany |
Hemberger, Erna | 1973 | B | Germany |
Balleier, Sabine | 1973 | Main-Echo-Laufteam | Germany |
Schüßler, Roland | 1973 | Cool Running Team | Germany |
Lang, Stefan | 1973 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Meisenzahl, Marco | 1974 | Flitzpiepen | Germany |
Barth, Christian | 1974 | VfB Eichenbühl | Germany |
Jakob, Dr. Alexander | 1974 | Germany | |
Schlieper, Ingo | 1975 | Germany | |
Richter, Michael | 1975 | FFW Eschau | Germany |
Hohm, Andreas | 1975 | mömlingen | Germany |
Arba Mosquera, Samuel | 1975 | Spain | |
Hayn, Evelyn | 1975 | LG Deer Mountains | Germany |
Schwab, Matthias | 1976 | TV Kirchzell | Germany |
Lehmen, Michael | 1977 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Deinhardt, Stefan | 1977 | TC Amorbach | Germany |
Hoffbauer, Sandra | 1977 | SV Altenbuch | Germany |
Weis, Christian | 1977 | SV Sattelbach | Germany |
Müller, Andreas | 1977 | Germany | |
Noack , Tobias | 1977 | Laufteam Mainmetall | Germany |
Meisenzahl, Sina | 1977 | Flitzpiepen | Germany |
Altenhof, Andreas | 1978 | Germany | |
Zöller, Sandra | 1978 | ADAPT Elektronik GmbH | Germany |
Kretschmar, Frank | 1978 | Germany | |
Hein, Marc | 1979 | Feuerwehr Großwallstadt | Germany |
Verhoeven, Benjamin | 1979 | Seitan Runners | Germany |
Midderhoff, Pia | 1979 | Barbarossalauf Erlenbach | Germany |
Hohm, Tatiana | 1979 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2