Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Gruber, Helmut | 1946 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Schlipfinger, Rainer | 1947 | WSV Otterskirchen / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Austria |
Starzengruber, Ferdinand | 1951 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Austria |
Buttinger, Wolfgang | 1953 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Austria |
Jais, Augustin | 1955 | TSV Feichten a.d.Alz | Germany |
Hollaus, Franz | 1955 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Burgstaller, Maria | 1957 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Austria |
Birkeneder, Georg | 1957 | Tri-Team Triftern | Germany |
Krassnitzer, Caroline | 1958 | 3 Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Cuder, Isabella | 1959 | RTM-ASVÖ-ÖAMTC Klagenfurt | Austria |
Wagner, Wolfgang | 1959 | WSV Otterskirchen / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Brachmann, Jörg | 1959 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Birkeneder, Ingrid | 1960 | Tri-Team Triftern | Germany |
Aschauer , Wilfried | 1961 | Germany | |
Prinz, Thomas | 1961 | Tri Team Triftern | Germany |
Kaindl, Alfons | 1961 | TG Salzachtal Triathlon | Germany |
Schuller, Wilfried | 1961 | Tri Team Chieming | Germany |
Pilz, Günter | 1961 | TriRun Linz / TD Train | Austria |
Scholz, Steffen | 1962 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Sperber, Gary | 1962 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Hinterleitner, Rudolf | 1962 | Tri Team Kaiser | Austria |
Lintner, Robert | 1962 | FH OÖ Sports Team / TD-Train | Austria |
Schollmeier, Thomas | 1962 | SV Gendorf Burgkirchen | Germany |
Baier-Wolf, Uschi | 1963 | Triathlon Grassau e.V. | Germany |
Fröhlich, Angelika | 1963 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Straub, Joseph | 1964 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Lasee, Hans | 1964 | Tri Team Wels | Austria |
Schießl, Johann | 1964 | LC-Geinberg | Austria |
HAGER, Hans-jörg | 1964 | Triathlon atsv braunau | Austria |
Kaste, Dirgis | 1965 | Germany | |
Schaidnagl, Martin | 1966 | TV Landau | Germany |
Hohlrieder, Johann | 1966 | SIG Harreither | Austria |
Franke, Christian | 1966 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Dannhauser, Werner | 1966 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Achleitner, Werner | 1967 | Sole Brennero | Austria |
Igerl, Guido | 1967 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Kleinschwärzer, Markus | 1967 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Poimer, Josef | 1967 | UNION RLC STERNGARTL TD-Train | Austria |
Berger, Konrad | 1967 | TSV Bad Endorf | Germany |
Funk, Heike | 1968 | Triathlon Grassau e.V. | Germany |
Funk, Dr. Harald | 1968 | Triathlon Grassau e.V. | Germany |
Schmid, Manuela | 1968 | TG Salzachtal Triathlon | Germany |
Koch, Jürgen | 1968 | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | Austria |
Pointner, Josef | 1968 | HSV Ried - Trisport | Austria |
Ranseder, Andreas | 1968 | HSV Ried - Trisport | Austria |
Gather-Kornely, Arndt | 1968 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Pointner, Eva | 1968 | TSV St. Marienkirchen | Austria |
Seiwald, Josef | 1968 | TRI RUN KUCHL | Austria |
Reih, Max | 1969 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Weber, Karl (Charly) | 1969 | FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf e. V. | Germany |
Weissinger-Lusenberger, Anita | 1969 | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | Austria |
Ramthun, Christian | 1969 | Germany | |
Skapetze, Michael | 1969 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Germany |
Schwarz, Jürgen | 1970 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Holzmann, Wilhelm | 1970 | Union TriaTeamWallsee | Austria |
Barth, Kurt | 1970 | PSV Tri Linz | Austria |
Barry, Edmund | 1970 | Tri Beaster Unlimited | Ireland |
Daum, Andreas | 1970 | TV Zell am See | Austria |
Mayr, Martin | 1970 | Tri Team Kaiser | Austria |
Werner, Karl-Heinz | 1970 | Tri-Team Triftern | Germany |
Kammer, Markus | 1971 | Germany | |
Unfried, Rudi | 1971 | Triathlon Mattigtal | Austria |
Brandstätter, Klaus | 1971 | Austria | |
Pletzenauer, Claudius | 1971 | Tri Beaster Unlimited | Austria |
Hoffmann, Mario | 1971 | VvZ | Austria |
Pesendorfer, Thomas | 1971 | T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | Austria |
Rogner, Robert | 1972 | Germany | |
Schnocklake, Josef | 1972 | Team Arndt | Austria |
Zanner, Monika | 1972 | Trumer Tri Team | Austria |
Früchtl, Christian | 1972 | TV Landau | Germany |
Gruber, Norbert | 1972 | www.atterbiker.at | Austria |
Brandstätter , Ulli | 1972 | Wien | Austria |
Gröne, Tina | 1973 | TSV Bad Endorf | Germany |
Weber, Daniela | 1973 | Wanggo Endurance Team / SC Riesa e.V. | Germany |
Ziegler, Melanie | 1973 | LV Deggendorf | Germany |
Mayr, Stefan | 1973 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Koller, Wolfgang | 1973 | Austria | |
Wimmer, Patrizia | 1973 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Austria |
Weinhöpl, Stefan | 1973 | Tri Team 1.USC Traun / TEA | Austria |
Hamminger, Markus | 1974 | Streethogs Treubach | Austria |
Mayer, Christian | 1974 | 3 Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Hammerl, Wolfgang | 1974 | Germany | |
Gschoßmann, Anita | 1974 | Triathlon Grassau e.V. | Austria |
Straßhofer, Josef | 1974 | Triathlon Mattigtal | Austria |
Pipik, Ralph | 1974 | Tri Team Kaiser | Austria |
Trink, Hannes | 1974 | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | Austria |
Steindler, Michael | 1975 | TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt | Austria |
Del Pozo Nievas, Patricia | 1975 | WSV Otterskirchen | Spain |
Doppelmeier, Christoph | 1975 | TrumerTriTeam | Austria |
Bruckbauer, Susanne | 1975 | TSV Mattighofen | Austria |
Heugenhauser, Gotthard | 1975 | 3 Team Saalfelden | Austria |
Fuchs, Thomas | 1975 | WSV Otterskirchen | Germany |
Haas, Christian | 1975 | USC Mattsee | Austria |
Mamot, Daniel | 1975 | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | Austria |
Bodingbauer, Michael | 1975 | TriRun Linz | Austria |
Bründl, Thomas | 1975 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Germany |
Wabro, Markus | 1975 | Tri Team Wels | Austria |
Kreß, Alexander | 1975 | LG Mettenheim | Germany |
Vietz, Matthias | 1975 | TSV Mattighofen | Austria |
Lang, Stefan | 1976 | FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3