Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hisgen, Martin | 1970 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Heyd, Jürgen | 1970 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt / BSG Merck | Germany |
Franke, Dino | 1970 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Wallner, Stefan | 1970 | Germany | |
Ehry, Markus | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Reuting, Elke | 1970 | WVC Kassel e.V. | Germany |
Darr, Markus | 1970 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Baedeker, Grit | 1970 | SV Hellas Siegburg | Germany |
Staab, Alexander | 1970 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Klahm, Michael | 1969 | DJK-SG St. Ingbert | Germany |
Littig, Dirk | 1969 | Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Kloss, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Miceli, Birgit | 1969 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | Germany |
Rudolph, Frank | 1969 | WVC Kassel | Germany |
Langer, Thomas | 1969 | TSG Sulzbach / Ts | Germany |
Hoffmann, Stefan | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Poli, Stefania | 1969 | SC Oberursel | Italy |
Korb, Andrea | 1969 | Onetoone Personaltraining | Germany |
Wolff, Thilo | 1969 | TV Kahl | Germany |
Voggel, Frank | 1969 | Artificial Family e.V. | Germany |
Schweinberger, Barbara | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kolpak, Bianca | 1969 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Breitbach, Axel | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Torres, Diver | 1969 | Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Mueller, Jan | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Kress, Alexander | 1968 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Heckens, Georg | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kraus, Ralph | 1968 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Müller, Simon | 1968 | SV TriCity Darmstadt / Team Waldseehaie Langen | Germany |
Rittner, Götz | 1968 | Aquilo Regeneration Team | Germany |
Axel, Riedel | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fritz, Sylke | 1968 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Philipps, Heiko | 1968 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Seewald , Lothar | 1968 | Blues Brothers | Germany |
Steinheimer, Frank | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stephan, Thomas | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Sixt, Michael | 1968 | Team Herzbluthelden | Germany |
Baumgarten, Jochen | 1968 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Weber, Günter | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Kröll , Thomas | 1968 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Spreuer, Regine | 1968 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Koch, Tim | 1968 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Janik, Mariola | 1968 | SV Altstadt Dieburg e.V. | Germany |
Kempf, Klaus | 1968 | SC Steinberg E.O.S.C | Germany |
Wenzel, Arno | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Klusak, Markus | 1967 | Germany | |
Christmann, Frank | 1967 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Schubert, Stefan | 1967 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Habenicht, Rainer | 1967 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Philipp, Jochen | 1967 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Kempf, Raimund | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Jankowski, Udo | 1967 | SV Trinity Darmstadt | Germany |
Rusche, Patrizia | 1967 | SG Frankfurt Nied | Germany |
Schiwy, Frank | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Borsbach , Peter | 1967 | HTT | Germany |
Landmann, Anja | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klump, Wolfgang | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
El Borgi, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Thomas, Gerald | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rupp, Thomas | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schneider, Claus | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Trott, Philipp Dietmar | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Hecker, Oliver | 1966 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Keuchen, Erich | 1966 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Schulz, Martin | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Korb, Michael | 1966 | Onetoone Personaltraining | Germany |
Braun, Jürgen | 1966 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Erbeldinger, Gerhard | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Sanzenbacher, Ralf | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Cebulla, Jörg | 1966 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Ziegelmeier, Ralph | 1966 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Ludes, Gerd | 1966 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Weber, Oliver | 1966 | Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V. | Germany |
Leidenfrost, Martin | 1966 | MRRC München | Germany |
Janke, Simone | 1966 | SSC Karlsruhe | Germany |
Hoffmann, Holger | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Seitz, Martin | 1965 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Jakobljevich, Andrea | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Austria |
Rotard, Suanne | 1965 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Eckrich, Stefan | 1965 | Germany | |
Mernberger, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
März, Susanne | 1965 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Sack, Daniel | 1965 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Zimmermann, Petra | 1965 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Schweinberger, Martin | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Haub, Marcus | 1965 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Fries, Jörg | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hecki, Ralf | 1965 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Linnett, John | 1965 | United Kingdom | |
Hauck, Andreas | 1965 | Schwimm Club Oberursel | Germany |
Wollenhaupt, Jens | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Ganser, Matthias | 1964 | Germany | |
Schenzer, Rainer | 1964 | SG 1874 Egelsbach | Germany |
Mauerhoff, Thomas | 1964 | TSG Kleinostheim / TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4