Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Bölke, Leonhard | 1983 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Reifschneider, Annika | 1985 | TriaTeam VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Belz, Christian | 1975 | SG Rot Weiss Babenhausen | Germany |
Kögel, Fabian | 1990 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Huschenbett, Fabian | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Urban, Wolfgang | 1971 | SC Nestle / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Bienert, Thomas | 1984 | Team Sisu Training | Germany |
Weber, Alexander | 1984 | Germany | |
Wenzel, Christina | 1989 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Rittner, Götz | 1968 | Aquilo Regeneration Team | Germany |
Hesemann, Lars | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Morcinczyk, Peter | 1959 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Kopper, Rainer | 1948 | DSW12 Triathlon Team | Germany |
Krolow, Michael | 1950 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Härter, Sven | 1993 | Germany | |
Bauer, Thomas | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bauer, Roland | 1978 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Hisgen, Martin | 1970 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Klehr, Volker | 1962 | ASK München Süd | Germany |
Klusak, Markus | 1967 | Germany | |
Kress, Alexander | 1968 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Ehrig, Christine | 1982 | TSG Schlitz | Germany |
Wiedemeyer, Henning | 1979 | TV Kalbach | Germany |
Demel, Armin | 1983 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Saumweber, Florian | 1992 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schmidt, Falko | 1980 | RC Edelweiss Nieder Wöllstadt | Germany |
Hertrich, Jürgen | 1962 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Zahn, Patrick | 1976 | Germany | |
Spaich, Christian | 1975 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Neuber, Michael | 1975 | DLRG Schenklengsfeld | Germany |
Streb, Christoph | 1971 | RC Edelweiss Nieder Wöllstadt | Germany |
Bickendorf, Josef | 1964 | Running Friends Bedburg | Germany |
Winke, Benjamin | 1984 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Rotard, Suanne | 1965 | Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Schelbert, Jens | 1990 | Team Sisu Training | Germany |
Meyer, Benjamin | 1979 | Germany | |
Heil, Oliver | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Kuhl, Alexander | 1981 | PSV Bonn Triathlon | Germany |
Stabel, Günther | 1979 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | Germany |
Seewald , Lothar | 1968 | Blues Brothers | Germany |
Kreußer, Jonas | 1978 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Truschinski, Till | 1983 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Keuchen, Erich | 1966 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Philipps, Heiko | 1968 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Remmert, Jonas | 1989 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Weber, Florian | 1989 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Sonndag, Dominik | 1982 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Seebothe, Thomas | 1986 | 1. Tri-Club Paderborn | Germany |
Gerß, Lisa | 1993 | Triathlon Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Buch, Christian | 1971 | SC Hofheim | Germany |
Weigel, Karsten | 1972 | ASC 1990 Breidenbach | Germany |
Schiwy, Frank | 1967 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kaiser, Benjamin | 1987 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Peikert, Alexander | 1956 | SV Bergisch Gladbach | Germany |
Weber, Günter | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Sturma, Simon | 1983 | Team DOWE Sportswear/ Tri Team Sskc Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Amann, Andreas | 1982 | KSV Reichelsheim Tria | Germany |
Kretschmer, Thorsten | 1974 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Katzenski, Julia | 1990 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Scheller, Falko | 1978 | Germany | |
Egolf, Sven | 1971 | PSKarlsruhe Triathlon | Germany |
Mayer, Matthias | 1975 | Germany | |
Bütow, Frank | 1964 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Hohm, Felix | 1988 | Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Olsowski, Heinz-Dieter | 1949 | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Mauerhoff, Thomas | 1964 | TSG Kleinostheim / TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Auth, Florian | 1982 | SG Rommerz | Germany |
Rupp, Steffen | 1987 | Tribee Triathlon Team | Germany |
Jakobljevich, Andrea | 1965 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Austria |
Seite 4 von 4