Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Bauer, Dieter | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Schröder, Reinhard | 1961 | TVG Drochtersen Oberfeuer Triathlon | Germany |
Bender, Conrad | 1986 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Waid, Marion | 1963 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Waid, Martin | 1959 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Katz, Jakob | 1984 | - | Germany |
Freidel, Edgar | 1944 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Christmann, Frank | 1967 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Ehry, Markus | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Beisswenger, Thomas | 1954 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Cebulla, Jörg | 1966 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Stiltz, Frank | 1961 | SV Hellas Siegburg | Germany |
Kleofas, Volker | 1956 | Germany | |
Rosentreter, Ole Benjamin | 1973 | TSV Altenfurt | Germany |
Leidenfrost, Martin | 1966 | MRRC München | Germany |
Littig, Dirk | 1969 | Triathlon Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Treusch, Oliver | 1979 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hayn, Sabine | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Fritz, Sylke | 1968 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Bruchmann, Fabian | 1980 | Tricon Schwäbisch Hall | Germany |
Fuchs, Tobias | 1989 | NSU Triathlon / TEAM HERCULES | Germany |
Sommer, Klaus | 1956 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Hecker, Oliver | 1966 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Schmidt, Paul | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Ludes, Gerd | 1966 | Tri Post Trier | Germany |
Neumann, Marc | 1982 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Strosny, Angela | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Ebeling, Annette | 1970 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Pirner, Rainer | 1961 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Pipp, Frederic | 1973 | BSG Merck Triathlon | Germany |
Grumbach, André | 1981 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Hüfekn, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Richters, Dorothee | 1984 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Sack, Daniel | 1965 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Mickiewicz, Joanna | 1986 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Schäfer, Anja | 1988 | ALV Mainz | Germany |
Stadler, Maximilian | 1994 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Bike Team Stenger | Germany |
Fuchs, Sebastian | 1983 | Team Hercules | Germany |
Rumbler, Carsten | 1977 | BSG Merck / Hardtseemafia | Germany |
Bosch, Tilmann | 1964 | SVKT 07 SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | Germany |
Reuter, Torsten | 1977 | Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur | Germany |
Wörtz, Yannick | 1994 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klug, Fabian | 1980 | EquipeRed | Germany |
Döhner, Daniel | 1980 | TSV Großheubach Triathlon | Germany |
Kloss, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Heckens, Georg | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
März, Susanne | 1965 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Mohler, Achim | 1985 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Schmidt | 1973 | guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de | Germany |
Rosemann, Michael | 1962 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Koser, Jochen | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Radtke, Thoralf | 1964 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Mandok, Axel | 1987 | Germany | |
Ramge, Vanessa | 1988 | Germany | |
Neubüser , Saskia | 1986 | Germany | |
Vogler, Astrid | 1972 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Czerny, Joachim | 1974 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Ramge, Egbert | 1960 | TV Groß - Zimmern | Germany |
Sanzenbacher, Ralf | 1966 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hufgard, Peter | 1975 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lucke, Corina | 1975 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V | Germany |
Pößiger, Roland | 1946 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Ihrig, Marion | 1962 | KSV Reichelsheim | Germany |
Hartmann, Timo | 1984 | Germany | |
Klösel, Daniel | 1982 | Germany | |
Wardel, Bernhard | 1957 | Germany | |
Zahn, Jannik | 1994 | Germany | |
Janik, Mariola | 1968 | SV Altstadt Dieburg e.V. | Germany |
Mund, Philipp | 1982 | Bikestore RACE WORX Aschaffenburg // PeKaFIT | Germany |
Koch, Tim | 1968 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Gorzelitz, Stefan | 1964 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Kulas, Maike | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V | Germany |
Hiemisch, Juergen | 1970 | Germany | |
Jankowski, Udo | 1967 | SV Trinity Darmstadt | Germany |
Haas, Wolf-Dieter | 1963 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Hoffmann, Stefan | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Bornschein, Mike | 1973 | KSV Baunatal | Germany |
Piechota, Rafael | 1972 | TV Grossostheim | Germany |
Mueller, Jan | 1969 | Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Faust, Jochen | 1980 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Berger, Raffael | 1984 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Köstner, Thorsten | 1964 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Killian, Stefan | 1983 | VfL Pinneberg | Germany |
Keller, Günter | 1963 | EOSC - Offenbach | Germany |
Schumpich, Christiane | 1957 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Bartscher, Vincent Felix | 1994 | Germany | |
Rudolph, Frank | 1969 | WVC Kassel | Germany |
Boden, Jörg | 1978 | TEAM sisu-training | Germany |
Haas, Alex | 1963 | TVG Grossostheim | Germany |
Seip-Klüber, Marcel | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen /TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Hoffmann, Holger | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Zeiss, Frank | 1971 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Huppertz, Pascal | 1979 | ASV Düren 12 | Germany |
Pingel, Christoph | 1986 | TV Braunfels | Germany |
Braut, Christian | 1979 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach / DIE TRI ING / JPRA | Germany |
Janke, Simone | 1966 | SSC Karlsruhe | Germany |
Borsbach , Peter | 1967 | HTT | Germany |
Schott, Markus | 1981 | SGB Stadtsteinach | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4