Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Henninger, Rene | 1976 | Germany | |
Hennemann, Stefan | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Heil, Alexander | 1984 | SV Lindenhof | Germany |
Heil, Lena | 1985 | SV Lindenhof | Germany |
Heck, Timo | 1979 | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | Germany |
Haupt, Michael | 1962 | Team Ostend | Germany |
Hansel, Ulrich | 1984 | Germany | |
Gutekunst, Thomas | 1982 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Güse-Hladjk, Sigrid | 1976 | Germany | |
Gruner, Rene | 1970 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Grimmbacher, Peter | 1962 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Grimmbacher, Ilka | 1963 | SV TRICITY Darmstadt | Germany |
Grimm, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Griepentrog, Justin | 1982 | United States | |
Green, Floriane | 1969 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Grebe, Dennis | 1984 | Germany | |
Götz, Martin | 1975 | RSC Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Goosen, Monique | 1970 | flock of seaguls | Germany |
Goldack, Christian | 1972 | Tri-Flow Bad Endbach | Germany |
Goebel, Andreas | 1972 | Germany | |
Gmelin, Stefanie | 1974 | Germany | |
Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard | 1970 | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | Germany |
Glänzel, Gunnar | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Gladiator, Thorsten | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Glab, Daniel | 1989 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Gante, Mathias | 1967 | Germany | |
Fukatsch, Niels | 1982 | Boonekamp Boys | Germany |
Fuchs, Marcus | 1976 | Germany | |
Fuchs, Peter | 1980 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Friedrich, Jens | 1985 | TUS Griesheim Tiathlon | Germany |
Fried, Michael | 1980 | Djk Wörth Triathlon | Germany |
Freidel, Christian | 1970 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Freibott, David | 1990 | Germany | |
Fredenhagen, Björn | 1978 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Fichtelberger, Klaus | 1980 | Germany | |
Feusnner, Katrin | 1976 | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | Germany |
Feldhaus, Jan | 1980 | Germany | |
Feikert, Stefan | 1964 | Germany | |
Feikert, Raphael | 1991 | Germany | |
Feathers, Leigh | 1976 | United States | |
Farrell, John | 1954 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Ireland |
Euler, Matthias | 1973 | Laufmaschinen | Germany |
Esdar, Christina | 1971 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Ernst, Laura | 1996 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Enriquez, Esther | 1981 | DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt | Mexico |
Enders, Christian | 1970 | TV-Dieburg | Germany |
Eitz, Jens | 1964 | TV Bürstadt | Germany |
Ehry, Markus | 1970 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Egert, Dennis | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Eckert, Roland | 1952 | Software AG | Germany |
Dyer, Kerstin | 1974 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Doubleday, Russell | 1982 | United Kingdom | |
Djahansouzi, Ariane | 1996 | Laufmaschinen | Germany |
Dilfer, Andrea | 1986 | Germany | |
Dietz, Michael | 1969 | Germany | |
Deußner, Nina | 1991 | 3defacto Team asc Darmstadt | Germany |
Dell, Nicolas | 1969 | Multisport Team Wein Mainz | Germany |
Deing, Kaja | 1980 | BSG Merck / SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Dammann, Susanne | 1966 | TSV Altena | Germany |
Dallendörfer, Gerhard | 1966 | Germany | |
Costa, Hugo André | 1981 | Portugal | |
Conrath, Dieter | 1953 | ESV Bischofsheim | Germany |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Team Mainlauf Cup | Germany |
Büyükkal, Elvan | 1988 | TV Schweinheim | Turkey |
Burkhardt, Matthias | 1979 | Germany | |
Buchmann-Keller, Tanja | 1969 | Germany | |
Browne, Stephen | 1969 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
Broschat, Dieter | 1972 | Schwelmer SC | Germany |
Brenzel, Daniel | 1978 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Breideband, Michael | 1973 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Brandt, Thorsten | 1969 | LTC Berlin | Germany |
Brandl, Melanie | 1972 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Böyng, Dirk | 1969 | DUC Darmstadt | Germany |
Bossler, Mario | 1985 | Post SV Nürnberg | Germany |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ TSV Wiebelsbach | Germany |
Boltersdorf, Moritz | 1993 | Germany | |
Boeckl, Franziscus | 1971 | TSV Bullay-Alf | Germany |
Bode, Johannes | 1986 | Strmplr | Germany |
Bisaz, Reto | 1978 | Switzerland | |
Bilz, Thorsten | 1975 | Boonekamp Boys | Germany |
Bilgic Istoc, Sami | 1990 | Germany | |
Bickelhaupt, Norbert | 1956 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Best, Alexander | 1985 | Germany | |
Bergner, Ralph | 1991 | DSW | Germany |
Beck, Dietrich | 1966 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Bartels, Henning | 1986 | TB Untertürkheim | Germany |
Bargmann, Matthias | 1977 | Germany | |
Bakalski, Sebastian | 1981 | Germany | |
Ayet San Andres, Samuel | 1985 | Spain | |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Arthur, Paul | 1970 | Germany | |
Arp-von Seht, Melanie | 1971 | Germany | |
Arp, Sascha | 1971 | Germany | |
Altoff, Lisa Marie | 1995 | Germany | |
Albers, Henryk | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Aichele, Susanne | 1976 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Ahlborn, Sven | 1984 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Acosta, Gilberto | 1984 | Strmplr | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3