Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Arp-von Seht, Melanie | 1971 | Germany | |
VERCH, Evelyn | 1971 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Kremer, Eric | 1971 | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Pulvermüller, Daniel | 1972 | TV Hofheim | Germany |
Weichert, Mark | 1972 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Tofighi, Jasmin | 1972 | Germany | |
Goebel, Andreas | 1972 | Germany | |
Goldack, Christian | 1972 | Tri-Flow Bad Endbach | Germany |
Broschat, Dieter | 1972 | Schwelmer SC | Germany |
Mueller, Falk | 1972 | Germany | |
Brandl, Melanie | 1972 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Holler, Frank | 1973 | Germany | |
Schwalm, Boris | 1973 | Germany | |
Jäger, Carmen | 1973 | Hardtseemafiia Triathlon | Germany |
Euler, Matthias | 1973 | Laufmaschinen | Germany |
Breideband, Michael | 1973 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Ortmann, Sebastian | 1973 | Germany | |
Leonhardt, Felix | 1973 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Röhricht, Marcus | 1974 | Germany | |
Schulze, Oliver | 1974 | Germany | |
Kern, Olaf | 1974 | Germany | |
Roos, Dagmar | 1974 | Germany | |
Dyer, Kerstin | 1974 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Gmelin, Stefanie | 1974 | Germany | |
Wontroba, Sven | 1974 | DSW Darmstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Bilz, Thorsten | 1975 | Boonekamp Boys | Germany |
Oehlert, Stephan | 1975 | Germany | |
Sauer, Sebastian | 1975 | Germany | |
Götz, Martin | 1975 | RSC Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Güse-Hladjk, Sigrid | 1976 | Germany | |
Schuster , Alexander | 1976 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Schmelz , Marco | 1976 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Sacks, Thorsten | 1976 | LLC Regensburg | Germany |
Hönig, Katrin | 1976 | TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. | Germany |
Aichele, Susanne | 1976 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Volkwein, Susanne | 1976 | Germany | |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Nixdorf, Thomas | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Henninger, Rene | 1976 | Germany | |
Fuchs, Marcus | 1976 | Germany | |
Feathers, Leigh | 1976 | United States | |
Feusnner, Katrin | 1976 | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | Germany |
Glänzel, Gunnar | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wailoo, Todd | 1977 | Maple Thunder | Canada |
Ponzetto, Simone Paolo | 1977 | Lokomotiv Breno | Italy |
Bargmann, Matthias | 1977 | Germany | |
Wegner, Conny | 1978 | Germany | |
Kuhn, Klaus | 1978 | Germany | |
Neuerburg, Christian | 1978 | Tree Tops TSG Neuenhain | Germany |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Lannert, Nadja | 1978 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Keßler, Nils | 1978 | Germany | |
Bisaz, Reto | 1978 | Switzerland | |
Naumann, Henning | 1978 | Germany | |
Wegner, Alexander | 1978 | Germany | |
Schüdel, Dennis | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Brenzel, Daniel | 1978 | SV Nikar Heidelberg | Germany |
Recio Huertas, Joaquin | 1978 | Spain | |
Fredenhagen, Björn | 1978 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Germany |
Seemann, Jan | 1978 | algemarin Team SV Traisa | Germany |
Burkhardt, Matthias | 1979 | Germany | |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Treusch, Oliver | 1979 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Heck, Timo | 1979 | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | Germany |
Ross, Justin | 1979 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Trautmann, Alexander | 1979 | KSV Reichelsheim Tria | Germany |
Nissen, Jan | 1979 | Team Matthai | Germany |
Siefert, Tobias | 1979 | Germany | |
Oberlack, Benjamin | 1979 | HG Darmstadt | Germany |
Fichtelberger, Klaus | 1980 | Germany | |
Deing, Kaja | 1980 | BSG Merck / SF Tria Rossdorf | Germany |
Motschenbacher, Dirk | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Linhart, Pascal | 1980 | Lauf- & Grillverein Südhessen e.V. | Germany |
Fuchs, Peter | 1980 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Albers, Henryk | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Fried, Michael | 1980 | Djk Wörth Triathlon | Germany |
Herzog, Michael | 1980 | Germany | |
Simon, Sven | 1980 | TriCity | Germany |
Raiß, Alexander | 1980 | TV Büttelborn | Germany |
Feldhaus, Jan | 1980 | Germany | |
Klug, Fabian | 1980 | Equipe Red | Germany |
Müller, Jeremy | 1980 | Germany | |
Huk, Dennis | 1980 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Weichert, Andrea | 1981 | S.V. TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Kruse, Martin | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bakalski, Sebastian | 1981 | Germany | |
Muth, Kathrin | 1981 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | Germany |
Enriquez, Esther | 1981 | DSW 12 Team Triathlon Darmstadt | Mexico |
Costa, Hugo André | 1981 | Portugal | |
Lange, Nadine | 1981 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Schmidt, Sebastian | 1981 | Boonekamp Boys | Germany |
Wenov, Tobias | 1982 | Germany | |
Laferte, Jochen | 1982 | ADAC Sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. | Germany |
Fukatsch, Niels | 1982 | Boonekamp Boys | Germany |
Wolf, Marc | 1982 | Germany | |
Gutekunst, Thomas | 1982 | SF Tria Roßdorf | Germany |
Griepentrog, Justin | 1982 | United States | |
Ludwig, Johannes | 1982 | Raptor Racing Röllfeld | Germany |
Doubleday, Russell | 1982 | United Kingdom | |
Verhoefen, Ninja | 1982 | Team Ludwig | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3