Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Flemming, Ernst | 1943 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Winz, Walter | 1944 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Domke, Dieter | 1944 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Jahnke, Alfred | 1945 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Blatt, Dieter | 1945 | Germany | |
Winz, Gerda | 1946 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Klüsener, Herbert | 1949 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Jaust, Jörgen | 1950 | Germany | |
Schelkes, Manfred | 1950 | Viersener Buschläufer | Germany |
Winter, Hans | 1950 | LT Hans - Bos - Str. | Germany |
Oedinger, Hans Gert | 1950 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Wilms, Marie-Luise | 1951 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Markowsky, Günter | 1952 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Reinecke, Dirk | 1953 | Moerser TV Triathlon | Germany |
Maas, Norbert | 1953 | Blau-Rot Forstwald | Germany |
Leifeld, Hans Peter | 1953 | LT Hans - Bos - Str. | Germany |
Pitschmann, Manfred | 1954 | Willich | Germany |
Köhler, Wolfgang | 1954 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Kamps, Roland | 1955 | Viersener TV | Germany |
Eckerleben, Ulrich | 1955 | Germany | |
Hess, Rüdiger | 1956 | LT Krefeld-Oppum | Germany |
Verfürth, Hartmut | 1957 | Germany | |
Schmaus, Wolfgang | 1957 | Krefelder Kanu Klub | Germany |
Krauser, Ralf | 1957 | - ohne - | Germany |
De Brouwer, Georg | 1958 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | The Netherlands |
Oelze, Heiko | 1958 | Germany | |
Bongers, Norbert | 1959 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Opladen, Jürgen | 1959 | LT Hülser Bruch | Germany |
Haefs, Werner | 1959 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Herrmann, Holger | 1959 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Wimmers, Monika | 1959 | - ohne - | Germany |
Herten, Heribert | 1961 | DJK Kleinenbroich | Germany |
Steinhäuser, Ingrid | 1961 | Viersener Buschläufer | Germany |
Henning, Rainer | 1961 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Aretz, Peter | 1961 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Brintrup, Robert | 1961 | Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich | Germany |
Hanslik, Romuald | 1961 | Germany | |
Oppenberg, Klaus | 1961 | Saloon Runners Willich | Germany |
Manske, Ralph | 1961 | Taffe Jungs | Germany |
Ellerich, Ursula | 1962 | LT-Oppum | Germany |
Ohlert, Peter | 1962 | Aeneas Roermond | Germany |
Schoenmackers, Ludger | 1963 | VT 1859 Kempen | Germany |
Seume, Frank-Peter | 1963 | Germany | |
Nitschke, Dirk | 1963 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Tyralla, Thomas | 1963 | - ohne - | Germany |
Müller, Helmut | 1963 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Pross, Rainer | 1964 | Team Kaden & Freunde | Germany |
Moll, Rainer | 1964 | Germany | |
Aretz, Birgit | 1964 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Klinger, Ansgar | 1964 | Germany | |
Hendriks, Holger | 1964 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Plöger, Markus | 1964 | LT Krefeld-Oppum | Germany |
Kamper, Dagmar | 1964 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Heuer-Hendriks, Carla | 1964 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Bert, Peter | 1965 | Germany | |
Wintersig, Darja | 1965 | SV Reichenau | Germany |
Radojewski, Marko | 1965 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Schäfer, Ingo | 1965 | - ohne - | Germany |
Nissing, Thomas | 1966 | Niersrunner Wachtendonk | Germany |
Nissing, Thomas | 1966 | NiersRunners Wachtendonk | Germany |
Kossin, Markus | 1966 | TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath | Germany |
Bünis, Michael | 1966 | Flat Land Runners Korschenbroich | Germany |
Ohlert, Bärbel | 1966 | Eisschnelllaufclub Grefrath e.V. | Germany |
Köhler, Thorsten | 1967 | Germany | |
Buttenbruch, Ellen | 1967 | LT Hülser Bruch | Germany |
Ziemek, Holger | 1967 | Tövo Runners | Germany |
Benger, Peter | 1967 | TC St.Tönis | Germany |
Kaden , Stefan | 1967 | Team Kaden & Freunde | Germany |
Schumacher, Corinna | 1968 | Germany | |
Schenk, Claus | 1968 | - ohne - | Germany |
Brunner, Stefan | 1968 | Germany | |
Sommerfeld, Dirk | 1968 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Brintrup, Angelika | 1968 | Flat Land Runners - LT Marathon Korschenbroich | Germany |
Vosdellen, Dirk | 1968 | Viersener Buschläufer | Germany |
Herrmann, Susanne | 1968 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Drenker, Heike | 1969 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Heitzer, Cornelia | 1970 | SWK LaufWerk | Germany |
Saerbeck, Ulrich | 1970 | Frechener Schwimmverein | Germany |
Houbertz, Martin | 1970 | Seidenraupen Krefeld | Germany |
Bauer, Sebastian | 1971 | Moerser TV Triathlon | Germany |
Kati, Simone | 1971 | Basketball Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Brittig, Elke | 1971 | Germany | |
Beudels, Guido | 1971 | Germany | |
Marten, Jens | 1971 | Rumelner TV | Germany |
Pelz, Daniel | 1973 | Germany | |
Huppertz, Stefanie | 1973 | Basketball, Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Hansel, Ralph | 1973 | Germany | |
Zander, Benjamin | 1973 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Fuehrer , Daniel | 1974 | Germany | |
Grabek, Katrin | 1974 | TC St.Tönis | Germany |
Lorenzen, Markus | 1974 | Germany | |
Uhlenbrock, Marc | 1974 | Germany | |
Glaudo, Stephan | 1975 | Seidenraupen Krefeld | Germany |
Filcheva, Mariya | 1975 | Germany | |
Hüsgen-Hermanns, Christina | 1975 | TV Steinforth-Rubbelrath | Germany |
Schmidt, Markus | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Redeker, Eva | 1975 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Peters, Klaus | 1975 | Germany | |
Otto, André | 1976 | Germany | |
Saerbeck, Marc | 1976 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2