Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Frießleben, Sven | 1979 | SSV Jena-Zwätzen | Germany |
Frießleben, Laure | 2006 | SSV Jena-Zwätzen | Germany |
Kraft, Nele | 2002 | SV Blauweiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | Germany |
Liesche, Johann | 2006 | SV Borntal | Germany |
Liebscher, Marcel | 1978 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Liebscher, Sebastian | 2005 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Max | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, John | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Hänze, Julius | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Ben | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Bergmann, Jean Piere | 1972 | SV Büßleben | Germany |
Kraft, Ringo | 1974 | SV Concordia Riethnordhausen | Germany |
Schulze, Christine | 1997 | SV Frohndorf-Orlishausen | Germany |
Fischer, Marie Luise | 2003 | SV Großbardau | Germany |
Winter, Torsten | 1974 | SV Ichtershausen | Germany |
Martin, Kai | 1975 | SV Klengel/ Serba 09-Team Otteryak | Germany |
Schwarzkopf, Helmut | 1950 | SV Kyffhäuser | Germany |
Lange, Felix | 1993 | SV Losstal | Germany |
Scharf, Anton | 2007 | SV Schmira | Germany |
Hirt, Daniel | 1979 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Fischer, Julian | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Vedder, Karin | 1956 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Jaeger, Frank | 1964 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Sachse, Marit | 2005 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Beuthe, Maik | 1973 | SVS Sömmerda | Germany |
Meinung, Frank | 1970 | SVS Sömmerda | Germany |
Pomerhn, Frank | 1973 | SVS Sömmerda | Germany |
Blümling, Uwe | 1968 | Tautenhain | Germany |
Lindstrot, Lennert | 2003 | TB Burgsteinfurt | Germany |
Lindstrot, Henrik | 2003 | TB Burgsteinfurt | Germany |
Rady, Dirk | 1968 | TC Erfurt 93 | Germany |
Gladitsch, Peter | 1948 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Klaskala , Toralf | 1973 | Team FAROYAR | Germany |
Csanyi, Lukas | 2002 | Team Kyffhäuser | Germany |
Grüllmeyer, Sven | 1971 | Team Kyffhäuser | Germany |
Güntzel, Wieland | 1956 | Themar | Germany |
Kühn, Joachim | 1966 | TSSC Erfurt | Germany |
Kühn, Nathalie | 1996 | TSSC Erfurt | Germany |
Hormann, Janette | 1977 | TSV Schloßvippach | Germany |
Staude, Sylke | 1968 | TSVBad Blankenburg | Germany |
Borggrefe, Emma | 2007 | Turbine Halle | Germany |
Borggrefe, Friedrich | 2005 | Turbine Halle | Germany |
Langlotz, Swen | 1970 | Turmschnecken Cobstädt | Germany |
Weber, Paul | 2003 | TV Barchfeld | Germany |
Stein, Andre | 1972 | ULTRA Runner | Germany |
Hantscher, Paulin | 2002 | ULTRA Runner | Germany |
Krieghoff, Marcel | 1984 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Prescher, Moritz | 2006 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Pfeuffer, Jörg | 1984 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Bode, Martin | 1981 | Verein anonymer Jogger | Germany |
Scholz, Sören Malte | 1990 | Vfb Grün Weiß Erfurt1990 | Germany |
Minale, Luca | 2002 | Victoria Park Harriers London | United Kingdom |
Köbis, Leon | 1998 | WalschbergRunners | Germany |
Sachse, Melanie | 1998 | Wasserwacht Sömmerda | Germany |
Seite 5 von 5