Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Adriaensens, Berenice | 1988 | Seligenstadt | Belgium |
Afzal, Waqas | 1988 | Ahmadiyya Muslim Gemeinde Deutschland | Germany |
Ahmad, Ahtasham | 1996 | Ahmadiyya Muslim Gemeinde Deutschland | Pakistan |
Anwar, Abbas | 1949 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Baron Schipper, Helga | 1961 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Basaldella, Thomas | 1962 | TGS-Jügesheim | Germany |
Baur, Bernd | 1957 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Beckker, Helmut | 1947 | SG - Ruhrgas 1929 | Germany |
Beckmann, Gisela | 1960 | BSC Urberach | Germany |
Beetz, Christian | 1985 | Rodgau | Germany |
Berg, Klaudia | 1960 | Lauftreff Darmstadt | Germany |
Berhane, Yonas | 1992 | NIR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Berihu, Haben | 1993 | NIR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Berz, Rene | 1980 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Beyerle, Gilbert | 1956 | TV Gross-Zimmern | Germany |
Bickhardt, Anna | 1988 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Biro, Ferenc | 1986 | RÖDERMARK | Hungary |
Bischoff, Dieter | 1956 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Blumenstein, Heinrich | 1953 | LT Weiterstadt | Germany |
Boppert, Mirijam | 1978 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Borsbach , Peter | 1967 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Botschek, Christian | 1964 | TG Ober Roden | Germany |
Botschek, Julika | 2000 | TG Ober Roden | Germany |
Botschek, Valeska | 1994 | TG Ober Roden | Germany |
Boulahrouz , Nouri | 1975 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Breimhorst, Tamara | 1994 | Hase und Igel | Germany |
Bruchhäuser, Claudia | 1973 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Brückner, Thomas | 1962 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Bunzendahl, Marc | 1997 | VfL Altenstadt | Germany |
Busert, Lothar | 1960 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Christ , Christian | 1982 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Czech , Oliver | 1994 | Seligenstadt | Germany |
Delp, Konrad | 1964 | Langen | Germany |
Dinkeldein, Fabian | 1989 | Schönbrunn | Germany |
Disser, Thomas | 1962 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Dr. JAHN, Uwe | 1943 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Dr. Lorösch, Jürgen | 1956 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Duschl, Lothar | 1959 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Duttine, Jonas | 1985 | Dreieich | Germany |
Eller, Tim | 1981 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Endres, Astrid | 1958 | TEA/SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Eyßen, Harry | 1964 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Fäth, Sabina | 1972 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Faulhaber , Leon | 1998 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Fidler-Lehn, Allison | 1970 | Oakhill | United Kingdom |
Frede, Carolin | 1987 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Fritsch, Marlene | 1984 | Mutter & Tochter | Germany |
Fritsch, Andrea | 1958 | Mutter & Tochter | Germany |
Frohmuth, Uwe | 1960 | LG Darmstadt | Germany |
Fuß, Maximilian | 1998 | Dreieich | Germany |
Gabriel, Hajo | 1962 | Flotte Füße | Germany |
Gehrmann, Leif | 1976 | Gehrmann | Germany |
Geist-Schäfer, Andrea | 1967 | TS Ober-Roden | Germany |
Gemein, Regine | 1977 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
GIUSEPPE, TROIA | 1983 | Giorgio hair | Italy |
Glatki, Stephanie | 1991 | Langenselbold | Germany |
Glaum, Karina Sofie | 1998 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Göttig, Andreas | 1972 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Götz, Martin | 1975 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Goy, Lukas | 1985 | Run an de Schoppe | Germany |
Groh, Wolfgang | 1969 | Turngemeinde Ober-Roden | Germany |
Groß, Stefan | 1983 | Ober-Ramstadt | Germany |
Grothe , Hans | 1952 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Günther, Katharina | 1985 | Team Higgibaby | Germany |
Gutbier, Andrea | 1978 | Hotel Lindenhof | Germany |
Habtegergsh, Fisum | 1992 | NIR Rödermark | Eritrea |
Hartmann, Jana | 1980 | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | Germany |
Hasenstab, Victoria | 1991 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Hauschild, Regina | 1960 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Heimberg, Anne | 1992 | Offenbach | Germany |
Hitzel, Klaus | 1963 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | Germany |
Hofmann-Jarczyk, Winfried | 1951 | Briggegiggel | Germany |
Hohm-Scholl, Ottmar | 1955 | FantaFünf Mannheim | Germany |
Hörner, Britta | 1965 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Hornung, Stefan | 1966 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Jackisch, Johanna | 1997 | Dreieich | Germany |
Jäger , Carmen | 1973 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Janke, Alina | 1996 | Memorial team | Germany |
Janke, Ulrike | 1959 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Jarczyk, Gudrun | 1958 | Frankfurt/Main | Germany |
Juse, Kai | 1977 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Kaiser, Sascha | 1983 | Maintal | Germany |
Kajnath, Herbert | 1952 | LG Dreieichenhain | Germany |
Keim, Ingrid | 1947 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Keller, Jan | 1981 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Kellner, Markus | 1965 | Langenselbold | Germany |
Khokhar, Safeer | 1994 | Ahmadiyya Muslim Gemeinde Deutschland | Germany |
Khokhar, Mohammad Shabaz | 1987 | Ahmadiyya Muslim Gemeinde Deutschland | Germany |
Kleinböhl, Helge | 1969 | TSV 03 Wolfskehlen | Germany |
Klussmann, Timo | 1984 | Seligenstadt | Germany |
Köhler , Antje | 1988 | Kerbverein Ober-Roden | Germany |
Kohnert, Ramona | 1961 | Rennmäuse Rödermark | Germany |
Kolb, Werner | 1946 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
König, Bettina | 1982 | Brombachtal | Germany |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde | Germany |
Kron, Martina | 1960 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Kröner, Klaus | 1951 | PatchDesign | Germany |
Kröner, Marius | 1990 | PatchDesign | Germany |
Kurbatfinski, Andreas | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Kusch, Jörg | 1964 | rodgau parkett runners | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3