Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Otten , Dieter | 1937 | Korschenbroicher LC | Germany |
Von Perponcher, Albrecht | 1941 | Tegernsee Walkers | Germany |
Von Perpocnher, Gabriele | 1949 | Tegernsee Walkers | Germany |
Rietzler, Klaus | 1950 | TV Vorst | Germany |
Rath, Walburga | 1953 | Germany | |
Thies, Heino | 1954 | Germany | |
Dübbert, Ulrich | 1954 | Germany | |
Lavendel, Burkhard | 1958 | vereinslos | Germany |
Helmhold, Kristiane | 1958 | SKBUe | Germany |
Bongers, Norbert | 1959 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Wittkamp-Hakes, Andrea | 1959 | Germany | |
Haefs, Werner | 1959 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Wolscht, Herbert | 1960 | TuS Oedt | Germany |
Bauer, Martina | 1961 | TuS Oedt | Germany |
Meyer, Thomas | 1962 | Germany | |
Sendler, Dietmar | 1962 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Johnson, Rita | 1962 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Möbs, Maria | 1962 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Klöcker, Peter | 1962 | TuS Oedt | Germany |
Marner-Tepasse, Simone | 1962 | SCBayer05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Meyer, Jobst | 1962 | Germany | |
Fröhlich, Waldemar | 1962 | Speckgazellen | Germany |
Dübbert, Maria | 1963 | Germany | |
Tappert, Thomas | 1963 | Germany | |
Meyer, Heike | 1963 | Germany | |
Naujoks, Uwe | 1963 | Germany | |
Jürgens, Johannes | 1963 | Mönchengladbacher TV 1848 e.V. | Germany |
Clever, Klaus | 1964 | Freiläufer | Germany |
Kleba, Ulf | 1964 | Freiläufer | Germany |
Albertz, Georg | 1965 | GKC Neuss | Germany |
Gross, Vera | 1965 | Germany | |
Dickmann, Ursula | 1965 | Elvis Runner | Germany |
Lin, Van Thanh | 1965 | DJK Teutonia St.Tönis e.V. - Schwimmabteilung | Germany |
Saßerath, Michael | 1966 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Sauer, Klaus | 1966 | Germany | |
Gaspers, Klaus | 1966 | funlaufen.de | Germany |
Waller, Angelika | 1966 | ohne | Germany |
Hoffmann, Stephan | 1966 | FTV 1905 e.V. | Germany |
Pitz- Clever, Natascha | 1966 | Freiläufer | Germany |
Schmidt, Ilka | 1967 | Freier Läufer - ohne Verein | Germany |
Freiburger, Markus | 1967 | Freiläufer | Germany |
Dönni, Nicole | 1967 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Germany |
Künsler, Stefan | 1968 | Krefelder Kanu Klub | Germany |
Scholten, Markus | 1968 | Uerdinger Kanu Klub | Germany |
Zirwas, Bernd | 1968 | Rakete Hüls | Germany |
Becker, Susanne | 1968 | Germany | |
Münker, Jürgen | 1969 | Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V | Germany |
Nicolai, Andreas | 1969 | Germany | |
Krüll, Dietmar | 1969 | Tri-Team FTV Fischeln 1905 | Germany |
Kottal, Astrid | 1970 | Germany | |
Windolph, Elke | 1970 | -ohne- | Germany |
Gebur, Markus | 1970 | TSV Bad Endorf | Germany |
Opheiden, Christiane | 1970 | Freiläufer | Germany |
Freiburger, Angelika | 1970 | Freiläufer | Germany |
Kox, Jochen | 1971 | DJK Kleinenbroich | Germany |
Krüll, Johanna | 1971 | Tri-Team FTV Fischeln 1905 | Germany |
Münker, Katja | 1971 | Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik e.V | Germany |
Herz, Michael | 1971 | Herz-Family | Germany |
Eckardt, Stefan | 1971 | TuS Oedt | Germany |
Frisch , Peter | 1971 | Königreich Kempen | Germany |
Tschersich, Ilka | 1971 | Freiläufer | Germany |
Banowski, Silke | 1971 | Germany | |
Nicolai, Steffi | 1971 | Germany | |
Dzebic, Jasminka | 1971 | Croatia | |
Lorek, Bruno | 1971 | TV Vorst | Germany |
Bregiannis, Tamara | 1971 | Freiläufer | Germany |
Peil, Thorsten | 1971 | TuS Oedt | Germany |
Ballon, Stefanie | 1971 | Germany | |
Kleba, Heike | 1972 | Freiläufer | Germany |
Schlicker, Götz | 1973 | Rakete Hüls | Germany |
Woest, Oliver | 1973 | Möbel Klauth | Germany |
Zander, Benjamin | 1973 | DJK VFL Forstwald | Germany |
Klauth, Nils | 1973 | Möbel Klauth | Germany |
Kroppen, Oliver | 1973 | GOBooster | Germany |
Schrooten, Marc | 1974 | Möbel Klauth | Germany |
Abt, Christian | 1974 | Germany | |
Pelz, Cerstin | 1975 | Germany | |
Fruhen, Marc | 1975 | Möbel | Germany |
Vincentz, Jeannine | 1975 | Germany | |
Hornych, Sandra | 1975 | Germany | |
Schoer, Bernd | 1975 | Willicher Turnverein | Germany |
Kipar, Ines | 1975 | Germany | |
Büscher, Sonja | 1975 | Reiterverein Apostelhof | Germany |
Junk, Nicole | 1976 | Reiterverein Apostelhof | Germany |
Gerginov, Patrick | 1976 | Germany | |
Herz, Irmgard | 1976 | Herz-Family | Germany |
Dohmen, Astrid | 1977 | Germany | |
Kiekhöfel, Andreas | 1977 | Tus Oedt | Germany |
Huth, Alexander | 1977 | Germany | |
Orlow-Kock, Elisabeth | 1977 | Fischelner Turnverein 1905 e.V. | Germany |
Saborowski, Roman | 1978 | Willicher Turnverein 1892 e.V. | Germany |
Holtsteger, Bernhard | 1979 | Germany | |
Klaus, Nora | 1979 | Team Mimi | Germany |
Rickmers, Catrin | 1980 | Team Mimi | Germany |
Kappenhagen, Maike | 1980 | TuS Oedt | Germany |
Schmalfuss, Julia | 1981 | ASV Süchteln | Germany |
Rieger, Eduard | 1982 | Shotokan Karate Dojo Yorokobi St. Tönis | Germany |
Milch, Karoline | 1982 | Team Mimi | Germany |
Quadflieg, Vera | 1982 | Germany | |
Schoedder, Hendrik | 1982 | Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2