Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Stücken, Philipp | 1991 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Glaab, Sabine | 1962 | Vegan Runners | Germany |
Bergmann, Julia | 1990 | Germany | |
Bergmann, Sabrina | 1993 | Germany | |
Kirsch, Jens | 1988 | Germany | |
Van Stain, Cicero | 1985 | Der Rennzwerg | Germany |
Jacobi, Albert | 1959 | Germany | |
Köpke, Claudia | 1971 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Schmitt, Marten | 1993 | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | Germany |
Abb, Julian | 2000 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Gerber, Patrick | 1974 | Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Abshagen, Michael | 1961 | TuS Hornau | Germany |
Schäfer, Matthias | 1960 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Gross, Carsten | 1970 | Germany | |
Espig, Daniela | 1978 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | Germany |
Völkel, Gabriele | 1956 | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | Germany |
ZILBERSHTEYN, TIMUR | 1978 | Russian Federation | |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | Germany | |
Krause, Sandra | 1976 | Germany | |
Wichmann, Jeanette | 1978 | Germany | |
Fritsch, Lena | 1983 | Germany | |
Roth, Klaus | 1951 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Roth, Ruth | 1952 | TV Rheinau 1893 | Germany |
Wagner, Katja | 1970 | TV Erbenheim | Germany |
Elfers, Margrit | 1993 | SWC Regensburg | Germany |
Elfers, Jochen | 1967 | Germany | |
Straub, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Weber, Daniela | 1978 | Germany | |
Eger, Heike | 1985 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Lenz, Kirsten | 1978 | S-Team | Germany |
Koslowski, Thomas | 1958 | vereinslos | Germany |
Hain, Lothar | 1957 | Germany | |
Kostka, Christina | 1958 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Dettki, Lena | 2002 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Krupop, Michaela | 1987 | Dust | Germany |
Laudenbach, Dana | 1990 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Neuser, Silke | 1970 | LT Freigericht/Ute Mückel Triathlon Team | Germany |
Krawinkel, Susanne | 1970 | Fraport Runners | Germany |
Ludwig, Bernhard | 1968 | Germany | |
Kron, Martina | 1960 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Spengler, Lars | 1976 | Lilienschweine | Germany |
Ranc, Jessica | 1988 | Germany | |
Höll, Leslie | 1973 | BSG Bauhaus | Germany |
Zahn, Thorsten | 1962 | BSG Deutsche Post | Germany |
Barth, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | Germany |
Zoller, Felix | 1994 | Germany | |
König, Diana | 1979 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
König, Christian | 1980 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Dickhardt, Ludwig | 1952 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Fritsch , Sascha | 1969 | einfach FIT | Germany |
Walper, Gerhard | 1950 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Lehr, Bernhard | 1948 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Nelle, Marcus | 1969 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Starck, Sebastian | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Urban Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Santel, Marion | 1968 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Feige, Karolina | 1963 | Irr(e)läufer | Germany |
Liederbach, Rosalba | 1962 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Liederbach, Fritz | 1961 | Dauerläufer | Germany |
Beisel, Rainer | 1962 | SV Mörlenbach | Germany |
Polaczek, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | FC Bayern Schloßborn | Germany |
Rackensberger, Henri | 1967 | TGS Jügesheim | Germany |
Schäfer, Martin | 1980 | Germany | |
Habermann, Christine | 1987 | Germany | |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN | Germany |
Bärenklau, Alfred | 1957 | TV Sulzbach | Germany |
Kraft, Ramona | 1974 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig/LT Freigericht | Germany |
Linke, Falko | 1968 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Köpke, Moritz | 2004 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Hübner, Thomas | 1962 | TuS Hornau | Germany |
Hübner, Monika | 1960 | TuS Hornau | Germany |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Semmel, Peter | 1952 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Roth , Julia | 1986 | TV Schweinheim/MainAusdauershop Niedernberg | Germany |
Eck , Siegfried | 1957 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Dr. Retterath, Martin | 1961 | Nibelungen-Lauf Team | Germany |
Kiefer, Sara | 2003 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kiefer, Tabea | 2004 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Mingram, Jorina | 1981 | Germany | |
Franck, Dominique | 1968 | Nibelungenlauf-Team | Germany |
Tokpetova, Kopej | 1953 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof Mannheim | Germany |
Diehl, Manfred | 1953 | Tsv Höchst Odw | Germany |
Meyer, Sebastian | 1985 | Team Pace Sub 4 | Germany |
Namsons, Eriks | 1960 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schimpf, Achim | 1969 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Gehrsitz, Katja | 1975 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Gerhart, Tom | 1974 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Barranco-Morales, Francisco | 1947 | Obdachlos | Germany |
Aumann, Nadine | 1985 | Nibelungenlauf-Team | Germany |
Meffert, Astrid | 1965 | Heddesheimer Überflieger | Austria |
Richter, Roland | 1966 | VfB Eichenbühl | Germany |
Haberkorn , Roland | 1957 | Running Team Spirit / MAS | Germany |
Kaiser, Sascha | 1983 | JSK Rodgau | Germany |
Schneider, Norman | 1977 | UNGER ingenieure | Germany |
Langmaack, Heinz | 1938 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Keller, Christian | 1994 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Schlauch, Nicole | 1995 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Hill, Sabine | 1965 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3