Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zwinger, Nina | 1997 | HBH - Team 1 | Germany |
Hofmann, Vanessa | 1988 | HBH - Team 1 | Germany |
Hofmann, Vera | 1968 | HBH - Team 1 | Germany |
Buchleitner, Franziska | 1997 | HBH - Team 1 | Germany |
Kurras, Paul | 1993 | HBH - Team 2 | Germany |
Ringer, Dominik | 1998 | HBH - Team 2 | Germany |
Stanek, Louis | 1999 | HBH - Team 2 | Germany |
Marrero, Ramon | 1998 | HBH - Team 2 | Germany |
Berg, Johannes | 1991 | HBH - Team 3 | Germany |
Hatzl, Benedikt | 1998 | HBH - Team 3 | Germany |
Makota, Alexandr | 1981 | HBH - Team 3 | Germany |
Schlappinger, Erwin | 1985 | HBH - Team 3 | Germany |
Gsödl, Günter | 1969 | Dream Team Stadtrat | Germany |
Mock, Florian | 1984 | Dream Team Stadtrat | Germany |
Gsödl, Günter | 1969 | Dream Team Stadtrat | Germany |
Mock, Florian | 1984 | Dream Team Stadtrat | Germany |
Pössnicker, Mona | 1990 | MoVeStTo | Germany |
Pössnicker, Veronika | 1989 | MoVeStTo | Germany |
Hofmeister, Stefanie | 1988 | MoVeStTo | Germany |
Pössnicker, Tobias | 1983 | MoVeStTo | Germany |
Pfeffer, Andreas | 1993 | lohi läuft mit | Germany |
Tremmel, Lukas | 1993 | lohi läuft mit | Germany |
Adam, Reinhard | 1990 | lohi läuft mit | Germany |
Huber, Felix | 1993 | lohi läuft mit | Germany |
Bauer, Martin | 1973 | IB Apfelböck - Team 1 | Germany |
Buchner, Doris | 1976 | IB Apfelböck - Team 1 | Germany |
Geiss, Florian | 1993 | IB Apfelböck - Team 1 | Germany |
Boneder, Florian | 1993 | IB Apfelböck - Team 1 | Germany |
Haufellner, Martin | 1995 | IB Apfelböck - Team 2 | Germany |
Bauer, Lukas | 1995 | IB Apfelböck - Team 2 | Germany |
Schweickl, Daniel | 1995 | IB Apfelböck - Team 2 | Germany |
Theer, Anna | 1997 | IB Apfelböck - Team 2 | Germany |
Brunner, Claudia | 1985 | Franziska | Germany |
Brunner, Robert | 1967 | Franziska | Germany |
Brunner, Claudia | 1985 | Franziska | Germany |
Brunner, Robert | 1967 | Franziska | Germany |
Wilhelm, Stefanie | 1991 | Trainingsdesign | Germany |
Arbinger, Janina | 1990 | Trainingsdesign | Germany |
Sußbauer, Gabriela | 1990 | Trainingsdesign | Germany |
Wilhelm, Rafaela | 1996 | Trainingsdesign | Germany |
Dankesreiter, Marcel | 2001 | Team Strohhammer | Germany |
Hartmann, Elke | 1971 | Team Strohhammer | Germany |
Strohhammer, Andreas | 1969 | Team Strohhammer | Germany |
Dankesreiter, Marcel | 2001 | Team Strohhammer | Germany |
Forster, Uli | 1967 | Naturfreunde landau | Germany |
Lauerer, Helmut | 1966 | Naturfreunde landau | Germany |
Kugelmann, Stefan | 1968 | Naturfreunde landau | Germany |
Dresl, Bernhard | 1975 | Naturfreunde landau | Germany |
Riepl, Christian | 1962 | Lauffreunde Wallersdorf | Germany |
Riepl, Christian | 1962 | Lauffreunde Wallersdorf | Germany |
Felbier, Christian | 1969 | Lauffreunde Wallersdorf | Germany |
Felbier, Christian | 1969 | Lauffreunde Wallersdorf | Germany |
Stöckl, Simon | 2001 | Lumon | Germany |
Pössnicker, Lukas | 2002 | Lumon | Germany |
Stöckl, Simon | 2001 | Lumon | Germany |
Pössnicker, Lukas | 2002 | Lumon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 1