Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hecker, Herbert | 1949 | LG Brechen | Germany |
Paschke, Arnold | 1950 | LG Winterlingen | Germany |
Pöckentrup, Thomas | 1954 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kreutzer, Klaus | 1955 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schmidt, Thaddäus | 1955 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | Germany |
Faulhaber, Benno | 1956 | Lf-Villmar | Germany |
Ullrich, Matthias | 1960 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Renz, Axel | 1960 | Germany | |
Geis, Elvira | 1961 | Germany | |
Werner, Stefanie | 1961 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Da-Costa, Justino | 1962 | TUS-Lindenholzhausen | Portugal |
Stauber, Dieter | 1962 | Germany | |
Bauer, Gregor | 1962 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Knurr, Bernd | 1962 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Gärtner, Elke | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Althaus, Stefan | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Müller, Frank | 1963 | Germany | |
Droste, Manfred | 1964 | Die Zugerasten | Germany |
Baumgärtner, Wolfgang | 1964 | münz lauftreff Westerwald | Germany |
Marx-Stritter, Gabriele | 1964 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Burgard, Thomas | 1965 | LG Einrich | Germany |
Kurtenacker, Rolf | 1965 | Die Zugerasten | Germany |
Heller, Klaus-Peter | 1966 | Backwarenmanufaktur Bleidenstadt | Germany |
Stauber, Anja | 1966 | Germany | |
Waibel, Jürgen | 1966 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kaiser, Markus | 1967 | TV Eschhofen | Germany |
Demmer, Michael | 1967 | Germany | |
Neukirch, Sabine | 1967 | Germany | |
Renshaw, Elizabeth | 1968 | LCO Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schönke, Markus | 1968 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Vorreiter, Annette | 1968 | Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz | Germany |
Froelich, Uwe | 1968 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Fusshöller, Dirk | 1969 | Willi und seine 3 flotten Bienen | Germany |
Geberzahn, Thomas | 1969 | Germany | |
Kremer, Alex | 1969 | Germany | |
Wagner, Christoph | 1970 | TG Camberg | Germany |
Fennig, Sascha | 1971 | Germany | |
Fuchs, Michael | 1971 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hauschild, Thomas | 1971 | Keine Südumgehung Limburg e. V. | Germany |
Obre, Torsten | 1972 | Dorndorf | Germany |
Petzold, Pascale | 1973 | Germany | |
Fetz, Tanja | 1973 | Willi und seine 3 flotten Bienen | Germany |
Müller, Alexander | 1973 | Motec GmbH | Germany |
Simon-Knierim, Martin | 1973 | Germany | |
Mehrwald, Jörg | 1974 | Lauftreff TUS St. Sebastian | Germany |
Hollingshausen, Tanja | 1974 | I run for life | Germany |
Fernandez, Tanja | 1975 | Germany | |
Cucu, Marian | 1975 | Nachbarschaft | Romania |
Schneider, Nicole | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Wolf, Björn | 1975 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Steidl, Horst | 1975 | Einzelkämpfer | Germany |
Sessa, Giuseppe | 1976 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Halberkamp, Trixi | 1976 | Germany | |
Merker, Melanie | 1976 | Ironcoaching Hansi Schulz | Germany |
Zielinski, Ivonne | 1976 | For my Love!!! | Germany |
Rey, Stefanie | 1977 | Germany | |
Klinke, Manuela | 1977 | Willi und seine 3 flotten Bienen | Germany |
Leuninger, André | 1977 | SC Westernohe | Germany |
Schöppler, Ingo | 1977 | Germany | |
Schöppler, Ingo | 1977 | Germany | |
Howell , Warren | 1977 | Germany | |
Diels , Petra | 1977 | lc olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schneider, Björn | 1977 | Germany | |
Schäfer, Andreas | 1977 | Nachbarschaft | Germany |
Frink, Tobias | 1978 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Nickel, Eva | 1978 | Willi und seine 3 flotten Bienen | Germany |
Haber, Santina | 1978 | Germany | |
Kämtner, Christoph | 1978 | CrossFit Limburg | Germany |
Baues, Christoph | 1978 | Willi und seine 3 flotten Bienen | Germany |
Schütz, Lars | 1978 | TV Dauborn | Germany |
Löw, Isabel | 1979 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Baulig, Björn | 1979 | Kettenhunde | Germany |
Schulte, Sabrina | 1979 | Germany | |
Kuberska, Dorota | 1979 | Nachbarschaft | Germany |
Fiala, Christian | 1979 | Germany | |
Schöppler, Nora | 1980 | Germany | |
Schöppler, Nora | 1980 | Germany | |
Roth, Alexander | 1980 | Victory University | Germany |
Jung, Marlen | 1980 | Germany | |
Schupp, Irina | 1980 | Germany | |
Mohr, Manuel | 1980 | LG -Lahn-Aar-Esterau | Germany |
Engel, Thilo | 1982 | Germany | |
Klamp, Julia | 1982 | Germany | |
Becker, Michael | 1982 | Lokomotive Hollesse | Germany |
Birkhölzer, Tim | 1982 | Lokomotive Hollesse | Germany |
Pagel, Patrick | 1983 | Germany | |
Dreiling, Lina | 1983 | Lauftreff TUS St. Sebastian | Germany |
Helmis, Markus | 1983 | Germany | |
Bader, Magnus | 1984 | Germany | |
Hinz, Daniela | 1984 | Germany | |
Draheim, Fabian | 1984 | BIWAK Limburg | Germany |
Dejon, Michael | 1984 | Germany | |
Hartmann, Mieke | 1984 | Germany | |
Esch, Nina | 1984 | Germany | |
Hein, Peter | 1985 | Germany | |
Hermann, Alexander | 1985 | M.A.D. e.V | Germany |
Springer, Pascal | 1985 | Lokomotive Hollesse | Germany |
Geyer, Matthias | 1985 | Germany | |
Laux, Stephanie | 1986 | Bike Team Waldzecken | Germany |
Schlegel, Dimitri | 1987 | Bike Team Waldzecken | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2